Train at Ariyalur (ALU)

train

Towards Chennai

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeSourceDestinationService Days
12694Pearl City (Super Fast)02:30TuticorinChennai EgmoreAll Days
16714Rameswaram Sethu Exp03:02RameswaramChennai EgmoreAll Days
12651Sampark Kranti Exp04:00MaduraiDelhi(Tue,Sun)
12606Pallavan Superfast Exp07:38KaraikkudiChennai EgmoreAll Days
12636Vaigai Superfast Exp09:50MaduraiChennai EgmoreAll Days
16352Mumbai CST Balaji Exp13:42NagercoilMumbai(Thu,Sun)
16128Guruvayur Exp15:30GuruvayurChennai EgmoreAll Days
12664Trichy - Howrah Superfast Exp17:00TiruchchirapalliHowrah(Tue,Fri)
12666Howrah Weekly Exp17:00KanyakumariHowrah(Sat)
16860Mangalore Exp23:05MangaloreChennai EgmoreAll Days
16858Mangalore - Puducherry Exp06:30MangalorePuducherry(Mon)
16178Rock Fort Express23:45TiruchchirapalliTiruchchirapalliAll Days
56706Madurai - Villupuram Passenger08:35MaduraiVillupuramAll Days
56806Tiruchchirapalli - Cuddalore Port Passenger17:05MaduraiCuddalore PortAll Days
56808Tiruchchirapalli-Vriddhachalam Passenger19:55TiruchchirapalliVriddhachalamAll Days

Towards Tiruchchirapalli

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeSourceDestinationService Days
12663Trichy - Howrah Superfast Exp00:15HowrahTiruchchirapalli(Tue,Sat)
12665Howrah Weekly Exp00:15HowrahKanyakumari(Wed)
16859Mangalore Exp02:00Chennai EgmoreMangaloreAll Days
16177Rock Fort Express02:20Chennai EgmoreTiruchchirapalliAll Days
16127Guruvayur Exp11:45Chennai EgmoreGuruvayurAll Days
12635Vaigai Superfast Exp17:30Chennai EgmoreMaduraiAll Days
16351Mumbai CST Balaji Exp19:05MumbaiNagercoil(Wed,Sun)
12605Pallavan Superfast Exp19:32Chennai EgmoreKaraikkudiAll Days
16713Rameswaram Sethu Exp21:00Chennai EgmoreRameswaramAll Days
12652Sampark Kranti Exp22:42DelhiMadurai(Wed, Fri)
12693Pearl City (Super Fast)23:42Chennai EgmoreTuticorinAll Days
16857Mangalore - Puducherry Exp19:00PuducherryMangalore(Sat)
56807Vriddhachalam - Tiruchchirapalli Passenger06:40VriddhachalamTiruchchirapalliAll Days
56805Cuddalore - Tiruchchirapalli Passenger08:20CuddaloreTiruchchirapalliAll Days
56705Villupuram - Madurai Passenger17:50VillupuramMaduraiAll Days
Aircel Postpaid Ariyalur

Copyright © 2015 www.ariyalur.co.in All Rights Reserved